Welcome to the New Sportspak.Online
  
What teams are playing for in Section One..Welcome winter season
Headline News
Certified soccer official-class May 22- 24 at Eastchester HS 7:00-9:30pm. Officiate public school matches in the fall.- min.age is 16- welcome students who then officiate modified games at home school without having to travel. email: rleafy7@gamil.com
Quick Links
Weather


Today's Cancellations
White Plains Black Team @ Mount Vernon H.s. M Baseball
ValhallaHS @ Port Chester B Team M Baseball
CarmelHS @ Horace GreeleyHS M Girls Lacrosse
H Greeley (Seven BridgesMS) @ H Greeley (Robt E BellMS) M Girls Lacrosse
Rye Red Team @ Byram HillsHS M Girls Lacrosse
Hendrick HudsonHS @ Our Lady Of LourdesHS M Girls Lacrosse
PeekskillHS @ BeaconHS M Girls Lacrosse
MahopacHS @ CarmelHS M Girls Lacrosse
Hastings High School @ ValhallaHS JV Softball
Mount Vernon H.s. @ White PlainsHS M Softball
Pelham High School @ EastchesterHS M Softball
ArdsleyHS @ SomersHS M Softball
TuckahoeHS @ Alexander Hamilton M Softball
Dobbs FerryHS @ WoodlandsHS M Softball
Events for Tuesday May 23, 2017
TimeSportLvlHomeVisitorTypeFacility
04:15PMBASEMALEXANDER HAMILTONSOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOLLEAGUE
04:15PMSOFTMALEXANDER HAMILTONTUCKAHOE HSLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMBASEJVARDSLEY HSHARRISON HSLEAGUE
04:15PMBASEMARDSLEY HSHARRISON TEAM 2LEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMBASEMARDSLEY HSWESTLAKE HSCancelled-no Reschedule
04:00PMBASEJVBEACON HSTOURNAMENT
T/B/A
TOURNAMENTBeacon Hs
04:00PMBASEVBEACON HSNYACK HSCLASS ADutchess Stadium
04:15PMGLXMBEACON HSPEEKSKILL HSLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMGLXMBEACON HSMAHOPAC HSNON-LEAGUEBeacon Hs
04:45PMSOFTMBEACON HSLAKELAND COPPER BEECHLEAGUEBeacon Hs
04:15PMBTNMBLIND BROOK HSEDGEMONT HSLEAGUE
04:15PMGLXMBLIND BROOK HSBRIARCLIFF HSLEAGUERidge Street School
04:30PMSOFTVBREWSTER CSDOUR LADY OF LOURDES HSCLASS A
04:45PMGLXMBREWSTER CSDSLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.LEAGUE
04:30PMBASEVBRIARCLIFF HSCROTON-HARMON HSCLASS BBriarcliff Hs
04:15PMBLXMBRONXVILLEHASTINGS HIGH SCHOOLLEAGUEHaindl Field
04:15PMBASEMBYRAM HILLS HSRYE BLACK TEAMLEAGUE
04:15PMGLXMBYRAM HILLS HSRYE RED TEAMLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMGLXVBYRAM HILLS HSHENDRICK HUDSON HSCLASS C
04:15PMBASEMCARMEL HSWAPPINGERS JHSLEAGUEGeorge Fischer Middle School
04:15PMGLXMCARMEL HSMAHOPAC HSNON-LEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:30PMTRKMCARMEL HSWAPPINGERS JHSLEAGUECarmel Hs
04:15PMBASEMCROTON-HARMON HSPLEASANTVILLE HSLEAGUE
04:15PMGLXMCROTON-HARMON HSPAWLING HSLEAGUE
04:15PMBASEMDOBBS FERRY HSWOODLANDS HSLEAGUE
04:30PMSOFTVDOBBS FERRY HSPUTNAM VALLEY H.S.CLASS BSpringhurst Elementary
04:15PMGLXMEASTCHESTER HSHARRISON HSLEAGUEEastchester Hs
04:15PMSOFTMEASTCHESTER HSPELHAM HIGH SCHOOLLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMSOFTMEDGEMONT HSVALHALLA HSNON-LEAGUE
04:30PMBASEVEDGEMONT HSWESTLAKE HSCLASS B
04:15PMBASEMFELIX FESTA BLUE TEAMTAPPAN ZEE HSLEAGUE
04:15PMBLXMFELIX FESTA BLUE TEAMNANUET HS
04:15PMBASEMFOX LANE HSPORT CHESTER HSLEAGUEPound Ridge Park
04:30PMBASEVFOX LANE HSSCARSDALE HSCLASS AA
04:30PMTRKMFOX LANE HSH GREELEY (ROBT E BELL MS)
H GREELEY (SEVEN BRIDGES MS)
OSSINING HS
PORT CHESTER HS
LEAGUEFox Lane Hs
04:15PMGLXMH GREELEY (ROBT E BELL MS)H GREELEY (SEVEN BRIDGES MS)LEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:30PMBASEVHALDANE HSPAWLING HSCLASS C
04:30PMSOFTVHALDANE HSSOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOLCLASS C
04:15PMBLXMHARRISON HSARDSLEY HSLEAGUEFeeley Field/harrison Elem
04:15PMSOFTMHARRISON HSJOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HSLEAGUE
04:15PMBASEMHARRISON TEAM 2NEW ROCHELLE(ISAAC YOUNG)NON-LEAGUEHarrison Hs
04:15PMSOFTMHASTINGS HIGH SCHOOLIRVINGTON HSLEAGUE
04:15PMGLXMHENDRICK HUDSON HSJOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HSNON-LEAGUEBlue Mountain Middle School
04:30PMBASEVHENDRICK HUDSON HSHARRISON HSCLASS ASunset Park, Montrose
04:15PMGLXMHORACE GREELEY HSCARMEL HSLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMSOFTMHORACE GREELEY HSPORT CHESTER B TEAMNON-LEAGUESeven Bridges Ms
04:30PMBASEJVHORACE GREELEY HSSCARSDALE HSCancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMBASEMIRVINGTON HSHASTINGS HIGH SCHOOLLEAGUE
04:15PMBTNMIRVINGTON HSCROTON-HARMON HSLEAGUE
04:15PMBASEMJOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HSHARRISON HSLEAGUE
04:15PMSOFTJVJOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HSBREWSTER CSDLEAGUE
04:15PMBASEVJOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HSARLINGTON HSCLASS AA
04:30PMBASEJVJOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HSARLINGTON HSTOURNAMENTHopewell Recreation Park
04:30PMSOFTVJOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HSMAMARONECK HSCLASS AAJohn Jay East Fishkill Hs
04:15PMBASEVKEIO ACADEMYALBERTUS MAGNUS HSCLASS BManhattanville College
04:15PMBASEMLAKELAND COPPER BEECHBEACON HSLEAGUELakeland Copper Beech
04:30PMBASEVLAKELAND HSWALTER PANAS HSCLASS A
04:30PMSOFTVLAKELAND HSHENDRICK HUDSON HSCLASS A
04:15PMBASEFRMAHOPAC HSHORACE GREELEY HSLEAGUE
04:30PMBASEVMAHOPAC HSYORKTOWN HSCLASS AA
04:15PMBASEMMAMARONECK HSOSSINING HSLEAGUEFlint Park
04:15PMBASEFRMAMARONECK HSNEW ROCHELLE HSLEAGUEMamaroneck Hs
04:15PMSOFTMMAMARONECK HSRYE RED TEAMNON-LEAGUECentral Elementary School
04:15PMBASEMMOUNT VERNON H.S.WHITE PLAINS BLACK TEAMLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMBLXMNANUET HSSUFFERN BLUE TEAMNON-LEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMSOFTMNANUET HSPEARL RIVER HSLEAGUE
04:30PMBASEMNANUET HSRYE RED TEAMNanuet Hs
04:15PMGLXMNEW ROCHELLE (A LEONARD)SCARSDALE WHITENON-LEAGUEAlbert Leonard Middle School
04:30PMSOFTVNORTH ROCKLAND HSARLINGTON HSCLASS AANorth Rockland Hs
03:45PMSOFTMNORTH ROCKLAND REDNORTH ROCKLAND WHITELEAGUEFieldstone Intermediary
04:30PMTRKMNORTH ROCKLAND WHITENORTH ROCKLAND REDLEAGUENorth Rockland Hs
04:15PMBLXMNORTH SALEM HSCROTON-HARMON HSLEAGUEPurdys Field
04:15PMSOFTMNORTH SALEM HSPAWLING HSLEAGUEP.q. Elementary School
04:30PMGLXMNORTH SALEM HSPLEASANTVILLE HSLEAGUEJoe Bohrdrum Field
04:30PMSOFTVNORTH SALEM HSALEXANDER HAMILTONCLASS C
04:30PMGLXMNYACK HSFELIX FESTA BLUE TEAMNON-LEAGUENyack Hs
04:15PMGLXMOSSINING HSFOX LANE HSLEAGUE
04:15PMGLXMOUR LADY OF LOURDES HSHENDRICK HUDSON HSLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMBLXMPEARL RIVER HSNORTH ROCKLAND REDNON-LEAGUEMiddle School
04:30PMBASEVPEARL RIVER HSBYRAM HILLS HSCLASS APearl River Hs
04:30PMSOFTVPEARL RIVER HSNANUET HSCLASS APearl River Hs
04:15PMBASEMPELHAM HIGH SCHOOLEASTCHESTER HSLEAGUE
06:00PMBLXVPELHAM HIGH SCHOOLBRIARCLIFF HSCLASS C
04:15PMBLXMPLEASANTVILLE HSWESTLAKE HSLEAGUE
05:00PMBLXVPLEASANTVILLE HSBYRAM HILLS HSCLASS C
04:30PMSOFTMPOMONA M.S.CHESTNUT RIDGE MSLEAGUE
04:30PMBASEMPORT CHESTER B TEAMVALHALLA HSCancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMSOFTMPORT CHESTER HSURSULINE SCHOOLLEAGUE
04:30PMBASEVPUTNAM VALLEY H.S.RYE NECK HSCLASS BPutnam Valley Hs
04:15PMBASEJVROY C KETCHAMMAHOPAC HSR C Ketcham Hs
04:15PMBLXMRYE BLACK TEAMMAMARONECK ORANGE NON-LEAGUERye Hs
04:15PMSOFTMRYE BLACK TEAMBYRAM HILLS HSLEAGUERye Hs
04:30PMBASEJVRYE HSJOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HSNON-LEAGUEDisbrow Park
04:30PMGLXVRYE HSPELHAM HIGH SCHOOLCLASS C
06:30PMBLXVRYE HSJOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HSCLASS BRye Hs
03:15PMSOFTVRYE NECK HSALBERTUS MAGNUS HSCLASS B
04:15PMBASEMRYE NECK HSEDGEMONT HSLEAGUERye Neck Hs
04:15PMBTNMRYE NECK HSHASTINGS HIGH SCHOOLLEAGUE
03:45PMGLXMRYE RED TEAMRYE BLACK TEAMNON-LEAGUEOsborn School
04:15PMGLXMSCARSDALE MAROONURSULINE SCHOOLLEAGUE
04:15PMBLXMSCARSDALE WHITENEW ROCHELLE (A LEONARD)LEAGUE
04:15PMBTNMSOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOLWOODLANDS HSLEAGUE
04:15PMSOFTMSOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOLALEXANDER HAMILTONLEAGUESol Schechter Hartsdale Campus
04:30PMBASEVSOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOLALEXANDER HAMILTONCLASS C
05:30PMSOFTMSOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOLALEXANDER HAMILTONLEAGUESol Schechter Hartsdale Campus
04:15PMBASEFRSOMERS HSYORKTOWN HSSomers Hs
04:15PMSOFTMSOMERS HSARDSLEY HSLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:30PMSOFTJVSOMERS HSRYE HSNON-LEAGUEVan Tassel Field
04:15PMBASEMSUFFERN HSPOMONA M.S.LEAGUESuffern Middle School
04:30PMBASEVSUFFERN HSWHITE PLAINS HSCLASS AA
04:30PMSOFTVSUFFERN HSCLARKSTOWN NORTH HSCLASS AASuffern Hs
04:15PMBLXMSUFFERN WHITE TEAMTAPPAN ZEE HSNON-LEAGUESuffern Middle School
04:15PMBTNMTAPPAN ZEE HSBRONXVILLELEAGUE
04:30PMGLXVTAPPAN ZEE HSSOMERS HSCLASS BTappan Zee Hs
04:30PMSOFTVTAPPAN ZEE HSEASTCHESTER HSCLASS ATappan Zee Hs
04:15PMBASEMTUCKAHOE HSBLIND BROOK HSLEAGUEParkway Oval
03:30PMBASEMUNIONVALE (ARL CSD) MSLAGRANGE(ARL CSD)MSCancelled-no Reschedule
03:45PMSOFTMUNIONVALE (ARL CSD) MSCARMEL HSLEAGUE
04:00PMBASEMUNIONVALE (ARL CSD) MSVAN WYCK MS
05:30PMBASEMUNIONVALE (ARL CSD) MSVAN WYCK MS
04:30PMSOFTJVVALHALLA HSHASTINGS HIGH SCHOOLNON-LEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:30PMSOFTVVALHALLA HSHASTINGS HIGH SCHOOLCLASS BValhalla Hs
04:15PMSOFTMWAPPINGERS JHSLAGRANGE(ARL CSD)MSLEAGUEWappingers Middle School
04:15PMSOFTMWESTLAKE HSPLEASANTVILLE HSLEAGUE
04:30PMSOFTVWESTLAKE HSBRIARCLIFF HSCLASS B
04:15PMSOFTMWHITE PLAINS HSMOUNT VERNON H.S.LEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMBASEMWHITE PLAINS ORANGE TEAMNEW ROCHELLE (A LEONARD)LEAGUE
04:15PMSOFTMWOODLANDS HSDOBBS FERRY HSLEAGUECancelled-no Reschedule
04:15PMTRKVYONKERS PUBLIC SCHOOLST/B/ANOVICE MEETLincoln Hs
04:30PMGLXVYORKTOWN HSJOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HSCLASS B
04:30PMSOFTVYORKTOWN HSCLARKSTOWN SOUTH HSCLASS AA
07:00PMBLXVYORKTOWN HSSOMERS HSCLASS B